Big Apple Browns Backers of NYC
Cleveland Browns vs New York Jets
September 16, 2019 at 8:15pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
SEE WHO'S GOING
Upper Sideline:
Aaron Streza
Section 311, Row 24, Seats 2 to 3
Alan Moyer
Section 312, Row 21, Seats 7 to 8
Alan Moyer
Section 312, Row 21, Seat 9
Alex Walsh
Section 311, Row 18, Seats 19 to 20
Alyssa Suchy
Section 312, Row 18, Seats 22 to 27
BILLY CUSTER
Section 312, Row 20, Seats 11 to 12
Brady Gallagher
Section 311, Row 23, Seat 1
Brendan Finnegan
Section 311, Row 21, Seats 19 to 23
Brian Humpal
Section 312, Row 26, Seats 22 to 23
Brittany Shields
Section 337, Row 18, Seats 5 to 9
Cameron Price
Section 311, Row 21, Seats 1 to 4
Carlo Caponi
Section 311, Row 22, Seats 3 to 6
chris Ross
Section 311, Row 20, Seats 3 to 4
Christopher Cau
Section 312, Row 16, Seats 9 to 10
Christopher Glynn
Section 311, Row 18, Seats 1 to 6
Christopher Smith
Section 311, Row 20, Seats 21 to 28
cidnee vaykovich
Section 311, Row 20, Seats 5 to 6
cidnee vaykovich
Section 311, Row 20, Seat 7
corey Spector
Section 337, Row 18, Seats 26 to 27
CORY MORE
Section 311, Row 24, Seats 4 to 5
Daniel Balyint
Section 311, Row 22, Seats 7 to 14
Daniel Carpenter
Section 311, Row 18, Seats 21 to 27
DANIEL FORMAN
Section 312, Row 21, Seats 1 to 2
Daniel Hawk
Section 311, Row 23, Seats 26 to 28
Daniel Hawk
Section 311, Row 21, Seats 24 to 25
Danny LeChaix
Section 340, Row 17, Seats 5 to 6
DaShon posey
Section 312, Row 24, Seats 10 to 11
David Durbin
Section 312, Row 24, Seats 1 to 4
David Herbruck
Section 312, Row 26, Seats 26 to 30
David Herbruck
Section 312, Row 26, Seat 21
Deborah Mason
Section 312, Row 21, Seats 10 to 11
Ellen Sweigert
Section 311, Row 20, Seats 19 to 20
Erica Kolmin
Section 312, Row 20, Seats 3 to 6
Ian Frazier
Section 311, Row 24, Seat 1
jackson wolfe
Section 311, Row 21, Seats 26 to 28
Jake McManus
Section 337, Row 19, Seats 1 to 2
James Lesczynski
Section 312, Row 19, Seats 8 to 10
Jason Lehansky
Section 312, Row 24, Seat 9
Jeffrey Marcus
Section 312, Row 20, Seats 1 to 2
Jeremy Tsonton
Section 337, Row 13, Seats 7 to 9
jessica gardner
Section 311, Row 23, Seats 9 to 14
JoAnn Branstetter
Section 312, Row 23, Seats 1 to 6
John Byrnes
Section 311, Row 19, Seats 1 to 7
John Nahra
Section 312, Row 22, Seats 7 to 9
John Wilson
Section 311, Row 23, Seats 2 to 8
Lauren Wind
Section 312, Row 13, Seat 7
leonard wiggins
Section 311, Row 19, Seats 21 to 22
matt kirn
Section 312, Row 22, Seats 1 to 2
Micah Roth
Section 312, Row 21, Seats 3 to 6
Michael Birkas
Section 311, Row 19, Seats 25 to 26
Michael Dennis
Section 311, Row 19, Seats 27 to 28
Michael Mroz
Section 312, Row 16, Seats 26 to 27
mike delzoppo
Section 311, Row 22, Seats 1 to 2
Morgan Cavanaugh
Section 337, Row 19, Seats 3 to 4
Pavel Gurevich
Section 312, Row 19, Seats 11 to 13
Perry Schall
Section 337, Row 19, Seat 5
Richard Ingraham
Section 312, Row 26, Seats 24 to 25
Richard Taylor
Section 337, Row 18, Seat 1
Robin Forman
Section 312, Row 22, Seats 5 to 6
Ross Babbit
Section 311, Row 18, Seats 7 to 9
Rushabh Patel
Section 337, Row 18, Seat 2
Ryan Leventhal
Section 312, Row 23, Seats 7 to 10
Sandeep Draviam
Section 312, Row 24, Seats 5 to 8
Shane Bambarger
Section 340, Row 18, Seats 1 to 4
Shawn Cline
Section 311, Row 20, Seats 1 to 2
Steve Dalton
Section 312, Row 25, Seat 13
Taylor Rhodes
Section 337, Row 18, Seats 10 to 25
terry wulfhoop
Section 312, Row 16, Seats 24 to 25
Thomas Maerz
Section 311, Row 19, Seats 23 to 24
Tim Barcus
Section 312, Row 22, Seats 3 to 4
Tom Liederbach
Section 312, Row 19, Seats 5 to 7
Tom Ramski
Section 312, Row 20, Seats 7 to 10
William Scherer
Section 315, Row 25, Seats 27 to 28
Upper Sideline/Corner:
Adam Buser
Section 335, Row 24, Seats 1 to 6
Alexander Gazis
Section 333, Row 14, Seats 16 to 20
Amanda Thorman
Section 333, Row 12, Seats 6 to 7
Andrew Litz
Section 333, Row 14, Seats 11 to 15
Ankur Pandya
Section 333, Row 13, Seats 9 to 11
Audrey Marshall
Section 332, Row 16, Seats 5 to 6
Benjamin Webster
Section 333, Row 12, Seats 16 to 17
Beverly Walley
Section 335, Row 20, Seat 6
Bob OBrien
Section 335, Row 14, Seats 5 to 6
Brett Noggle
Section 335, Row 19, Seats 13 to 18
Brock Elder
Section 333, Row 12, Seats 8 to 15
Bryan McNally
Section 334, Row 14, Seat 1
Cameron Bryant
Section 334, Row 15, Seats 1 to 2
cary boebel
Section 334, Row 16, Seats 4 to 5
Charlotte Greene
Section 310, Row 17, Seats 17 to 18
Corey Fields
Section 335, Row 14, Seats 7 to 8
David Eidam
Section 334, Row 16, Seats 1 to 3
Dylan Dapsis
Section 335, Row 23, Seat 8
Jacki Bares
Section 333, Row 13, Seats 1 to 4
Jacki Bares
Section 334, Row 14, Seat 2
Jamie Tylicki
Section 309, Row 13, Seats 26 to 27
Jeff Stanevich
Section 333, Row 13, Seats 16 to 17
jenette morell
Section 335, Row 22, Seats 11 to 12
John Chapel
Section 317, Row 17, Seats 10 to 11
Jon Quintero
Section 335, Row 24, Seats 10 to 16
Jonthan Fuller
Section 333, Row 12, Seats 18 to 20
Jonthan Fuller
Section 333, Row 13, Seats 18 to 20
Justin Summer
Section 310, Row 17, Seats 19 to 23
Justin Summer
Section 309, Row 15, Seats 22 to 23
Keith Rotz
Section 335, Row 22, Seats 9 to 10
Kurt Farrell
Section 335, Row 20, Seats 1 to 3
larry laurello
Section 332, Row 15, Seats 13 to 16
Leah Richards
Section 332, Row 15, Seats 17 to 19
Lexi Lang
Section 335, Row 19, Seats 8 to 9
Margaret Bishop
Section 334, Row 16, Seats 7 to 8
Maria Gordish
Section 332, Row 16, Seats 1 to 4
Martin McGowan
Section 333, Row 16, Seats 3 to 6
Melanie Rose
Section 335, Row 22, Seats 13 to 14
michael bali
Section 335, Row 25, Seats 19 to 22
michael Hayes
Section 335, Row 23, Seat 5
Michael PellegrinI
Section 334, Row 16, Seat 6
Michael Ristano
Section 335, Row 19, Seats 1 to 4
NICOLE SEREDICH
Section 317, Row 18, Seats 1 to 3
Pablo Thomas
Section 335, Row 20, Seats 4 to 5
Pablo Thomas
Section 333, Row 16, Seats 1 to 2
Rachelle Watters
Section 335, Row 20, Seats 7 to 8
RAVEN SOUKUP
Section 335, Row 19, Seat 5
Ridge Robinson
Section 335, Row 23, Seats 1 to 4
Roberto Rosas
Section 335, Row 23, Seats 6 to 7
Roger Schmid
Section 335, Row 22, Seats 1 to 8
Ryan Auble
Section 333, Row 15, Seats 1 to 3
Ryan Studinski
Section 335, Row 19, Seats 19 to 20
Sam Weitzman
Section 333, Row 15, Seat 6
Samantha Krotz
Section 317, Row 17, Seats 18 to 27
samantha krotz
Section 317, Row 18, Seats 18 to 27
Soo Hyun Cho
Section 335, Row 19, Seats 6 to 7
Stephen Ball
Section 335, Row 19, Seats 10 to 12
Stephen DeBono
Section 335, Row 18, Seats 24 to 27
stephen wafalosky
Section 342, Row 25, Seats 16 to 20
Ula Kulpa
Section 335, Row 14, Seats 9 to 10
William Brock
Section 335, Row 21, Seats 8 to 11
william vanderwerff
Section 342, Row 16, Seat 25
william vanderwerff
Section 342, Row 15, Seats 18 to 19
Mezzanine Endzone B:
Alexandria Roseman
Section 249B, Row 6, Seats 1 to 2
Allyson Sedlak
Section 250B, Row 8, Seats 7 to 8
Artis Arnold
Section 249B, Row 17, Seats 2 to 5
Bill Markt
Section 250B, Row 12, Seats 3 to 4
BILLY CUSTER
Section 249B, Row 10, Seats 3 to 4
BILLY CUSTER
Section 249B, Row 6, Seat 16
Brian Bovyer
Section 249B, Row 8, Seats 23 to 24
Brian Shivers
Section 249B, Row 6, Seats 14 to 15
Charlie Wagner
Section 249B, Row 6, Seats 17 to 20
Charlie Wagner
Section 249B, Row 8, Seats 17 to 20
craig cupach
Section 227B, Row 12, Seats 22 to 25
david grindle
Section 250B, Row 10, Seats 19 to 20
Eric Abrams
Section 249B, Row 11, Seats 1 to 4
Eric Fahrenkopf
Section 250B, Row 14, Seats 7 to 8
eric hudson
Section 248, Row 9, Seats 11 to 12
James Herold
Section 250B, Row 12, Seats 9 to 10
Jarret Johnson
Section 227B, Row 8, Seats 5 to 6
Jeffrey Babka
Section 249B, Row 6, Seats 9 to 10
Jeffrey Lansky Jr
Section 226, Row 15, Seats 3 to 4
John Fanta
Section 249B, Row 9, Seats 19 to 22
John Juhasz
Section 250B, Row 18, Seats 17 to 18
Joseph Combs
Section 250B, Row 15, Seats 12 to 13
Joshua Taybron
Section 249B, Row 6, Seat 8
Kevin Hoover
Section 250B, Row 14, Seats 5 to 6
Kevin Stacey
Section 250B, Row 7, Seats 1 to 2
Kristen Jefferson
Section 250B, Row 10, Seats 5 to 7
Matthew Mantyla
Section 250B, Row 7, Seats 3 to 4
Michael Castiglione
Section 250B, Row 11, Seats 7 to 9
Michelle Gray
Section 249B, Row 14, Seats 5 to 6
Mike Nalepka
Section 250B, Row 7, Seats 11 to 14
MITCHELL WAREHIME
Section 226, Row 16, Seats 19 to 21
Nico Ericksen-Deriso
Section 249B, Row 6, Seats 12 to 13
Pablo Thomas
Section 249B, Row 15, Seats 3 to 4
Pablo Thomas
Section 249B, Row 17, Seats 6 to 7
Patrick Mitchell
Section 248, Row 9, Seats 13 to 14
Perry Schall
Section 228B, Row 10, Seats 25 to 26
Ranjiv Syal
Section 249B, Row 14, Seats 7 to 9
scott schneider
Section 249B, Row 6, Seats 23 to 25
Shawn Glaser
Section 249B, Row 14, Seats 1 to 4
Susan Stickler-Hale
Section 250B, Row 11, Seat 6
Terry duTREMBLAY
Section 227B, Row 6, Seats 24 to 25
Timothy Borchers
Section 250B, Row 9, Seat 5
Timothy Borchers
Section 250B, Row 9, Seats 3 to 4
Tyler Baltzell
Section 250B, Row 10, Seats 21 to 22
Vicki Heuser
Section 249B, Row 11, Seats 23 to 24
William Shaw
Section 249B, Row 11, Seats 9 to 10
William T Long III
Section 250B, Row 18, Seats 6 to 8
zachary welch
Section 250B, Row 10, Seats 10 to 11
Offer ends in: